SC Optical Cord Fiber Optic

Home / Telecommunications / Fiber Optic Equipment / SC Optical Cord Fiber Optic
Custom Search
Detailed SC Optical Cord Fiber Optic Description:


SC Optical Cord Fiber Optic:

Our advantage:

1. Benefit from 12 year's experience
2. Direct factory price
3. 100% test before shipping
4. Enjoy Life Time warranty
5. Many kinds of payment: L/C,TT, ESCROW, Western Union
6. OEM Order: Acceptable


Product (Item No.):SC Optical Cord Fiber Optic
Core: 9/125um
Polishing: UPC
Jacket Material: LSZH
Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
Standard : Telcordia GR-326-CORE or IEC
Available: SM ,DX
Quality: Low IL& high RL
Warranty: life time
Available Length: 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M,10M,15M, 20M to 100M
Color: Yellow
Package: 1pc/plastic bag, 40pcs/middle plastic bag
Shipment: DHL/UPS/FEDEX/TNT, By Air or By sea
Terms of payment: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Proceeding time: 1.Stock items in 24 hours.
2.Within 5 days more than 5000PCS
3. 10-15 days for customized order

More Optional:
we have many ways to help you find the exact products in the same place.


Packing:1pc/plastic bag,bag size: 18x24cm

Company Information:

1. 2500 square meter non-dust workshop
2. 260 work staff
3. 12 Engineer
4. 8 Quality Inspector
5. 5 sales 24 hours serve you


Certificate:CE,FCC,ROHS,UL,ISO9001


Questions:

Qs1: What is the warranty of your products?

AS: Our warranty is Life Time.
1.If the products have its own quality problem, we can change it. Also the shipping fee is on us.
2.If the products have quality problem by wrong using or other wrong operate, we can support free repair.
But the shipping fee is on clients.



Qs2: Is every fiber patch cord with 3D checked 100%?

AS: Our products is 100% test before shipping.
1. Our standard quality system is IEC Standard&3D Standard.
2. If you need to pass 3D test, we can assure all products can 100% pass 3D.

Qs3: OEM is acceptable? Can you support free samples?
AS: OEM is acceptable. We can design it for you or you send your design to us.
Free samples: we can support free samples in less quantity if you do not mind the shipping.


Qs4: Are you Manufacturer?

AS: We are manufacturer with 2500 square meter non-dust workshop.
Our company&our factory in the same building. Welcome you to visit our company.

SC Optical Cord Fiber Optic
  • Model: Optical Cord Fiber Optic
  • Packing: 1pc/plastic bag
  • Terms of Payment: TT, L/C,Western Union
  • Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm
  • Products ID: 139246
  • Product Category: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Post date: Oct 17, 2013
Our company is specialized exporter, manufacturer and supplier of SC Optical Cord Fiber Optic in China .


           

Manufacturer/supplier's information

Company: TK Connect (SZ) Limited
Address: 2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road, Baoan, Shiyan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Region: shenzhen, China
Contact Person: Miss Elena Wei
Telephone: 86-755-26815233

Other Products From This Company


SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Why Choose Us: 1.Experienced and Professional ...

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why Choose Us: 1.Experienced and Professional manufacturer ...

SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter 1.100% test before shipping 2.Timely shipping 3.Manufacturer 4.Warranty: ...

LC Fiber Optic Adapter
LC Fiber Optic Adapter Why Choose Us: 1.100% test before shipping 2.Timely shipping 3.Professional ...

LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Our advantage: 1. Benefit from 12 year's experience 2. Direct ...

SC-SC 9/125 SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
SC-SC 9/125 SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable: Our advantage: 1. Benefit from 12 year's experience 2. ...

FC/APC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
FC/APC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord: Our advantage: 1. Benefit from 12 year's experience 2. Direct ...

LC-LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper
LC-LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper: Our advantage: 1. Benefit from 12 year's experience 2. Direct ...